DECEMBER
Friday
6 December
2019
DUKŠI
19:00
 
21:20

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Saturday
7 December
2019
HISTORY RESEARCH COMMISSION
16:00
 
21:30

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Sunday
8 December
2019
HISTORY RESEARCH COMMISSION
16:00
 
21:30

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Tuesday
10 December
2019
OBLOMOV
18:00
 
22:00

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Wednesday
11 December
2019
OLD LOVE
18:00
 
21:00

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Saturday
14 December
2019
HISTORY RESEARCH COMMISSION
16:00
 
21:30

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Sunday
15 December
2019
HISTORY RESEARCH COMMISSION
16:00
 
21:30

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Tuesday
17 December
2019
OBLOMOV
18:00
 
22:00

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Thursday
19 December
2019
GRANDFATHER
18:00
 
21:20

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Friday
20 December
2019
GRANDFATHER
18:00
 
21:20

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Saturday
21 December
2019
HISTORY RESEARCH COMMISSION
16:00
 
21:30

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Sunday
22 December
2019
THE TWELVE CHAIRS
18:00
 
22:00

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Friday
27 December
2019
LINDA VISTA
18:00
 
21:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Saturday
28 December
2019
LINDA VISTA
17:00
 
20:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Sunday
29 December
2019
LATVIAN LOVE
17:00
 
21:15

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
JANUARY
Thursday
2 January
2020
LATVIAN LOVE
18:00
 
22:15

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Friday
3 January
2020
LATVIAN LOVE
18:00
 
22:15

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Saturday
4 January
2020
HISTORY RESEARCH COMMISSION
16:00
 
21:30

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Saturday
4 January
2020
OLD LOVE
17:00
 
20:00

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Sunday
5 January
2020
HISTORY RESEARCH COMMISSION
16:00
 
21:30

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Sunday
5 January
2020
OLD LOVE
17:00
 
20:00

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Tuesday
7 January
2020
OLD LOVE
19:00
 
22:00

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Thursday
9 January
2020
LINDA VISTA
18:00
 
21:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Friday
10 January
2020
LINDA VISTA
18:00
 
21:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Sunday
12 January
2020
LINDA VISTA
17:00
 
20:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Tuesday
14 January
2020
LINDA VISTA
18:00
 
21:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Friday
17 January
2020
LINDA VISTA
18:00
 
21:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Saturday
18 January
2020
LINDA VISTA
17:00
 
20:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Sunday
19 January
2020
LINDA VISTA
17:00
 
20:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Tuesday
21 January
2020
SWEET BIRD OF YOUTH
18:00
 
21:15

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Tuesday
21 January
2020
THE TIPSY GOD
19:00
 
20:40

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Wednesday
22 January
2020
SWEET BIRD OF YOUTH
18:00
 
21:15

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Wednesday
22 January
2020
THE TIPSY GOD
19:00
 
20:40

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Saturday
25 January
2020
HISTORY RESEARCH COMMISSION
16:00
 
21:30

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Sunday
26 January
2020
HISTORY RESEARCH COMMISSION
16:00
 
21:30

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Tuesday
28 January
2020
THE LATVIAN ROBBERS
18:00
 
21:30

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Tuesday
28 January
2020
COME SEE ME AGAIN
19:00
 
20:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Wednesday
29 January
2020
THE TWELVE CHAIRS
18:00
 
22:00

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Thursday
30 January
2020
OBLOMOV
18:00
 
22:00

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Friday
31 January
2020
GRANDFATHER
18:00
 
21:20

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
FEBRUARY
Saturday
1 February
2020
HISTORY RESEARCH COMMISSION
16:00
 
21:30

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Sunday
2 February
2020
HISTORY RESEARCH COMMISSION
16:00
 
21:30

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Tuesday
4 February
2020
LINDA VISTA
18:00
 
21:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Wednesday
5 February
2020
LINDA VISTA
18:00
 
21:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Wednesday
5 February
2020
THE WHITE HELICOPTER
19:00
 
21:40

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Thursday
6 February
2020
LINDA VISTA
18:00
 
21:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Thursday
6 February
2020
THE WHITE HELICOPTER
19:00
 
21:40

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Friday
7 February
2020
LINDA VISTA
18:00
 
21:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Friday
7 February
2020
THE WHITE HELICOPTER
19:00
 
21:40

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Saturday
8 February
2020
THE WHITE HELICOPTER
19:00
 
21:40

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Sunday
9 February
2020
THE TWELVE CHAIRS
17:00
 
21:00

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Tuesday
11 February
2020
THE WHITE HELICOPTER
19:00
 
21:40

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Wednesday
12 February
2020
THE WHITE HELICOPTER
19:00
 
21:40

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Thursday
13 February
2020
THE WHITE HELICOPTER
19:00
 
21:40

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Friday
14 February
2020
OLD LOVE
18:00
 
21:00

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Saturday
15 February
2020
OLD LOVE
16:00
 
19:00

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Saturday
15 February
2020
THE WHITE HELICOPTER
19:00
 
21:40

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Sunday
16 February
2020
THE WHITE HELICOPTER
19:00
 
21:40

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Saturday
22 February
2020
COME SEE ME AGAIN
19:00
 
20:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Sunday
23 February
2020
COME SEE ME AGAIN
19:00
 
20:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Tuesday
25 February
2020
THE TIPSY GOD
19:00
 
20:40

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Wednesday
26 February
2020
THE TIPSY GOD
19:00
 
20:40

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Thursday
27 February
2020
THE TIPSY GOD
19:00
 
20:40

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Friday
28 February
2020
GRANDFATHER
18:00
 
21:20

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Saturday
29 February
2020
HISTORY RESEARCH COMMISSION
16:00
 
21:30

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Saturday
29 February
2020
OLD LOVE
17:00
 
20:00

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a